Running Back:
1st team -- O’Shaan Allison (MP), Dee Barlee (EA)
2nd team -- Jake McCain (PC), Mallik Twyman (HS)
O Line:
1st team -- Jake Glavin (MP), David Lynch (MP), John Skrocki (MP), Brian Denoncour (HS), Harold Anderson (PC)
2nd team -- Darian Bryant (SCH), Nick Leasure (MP), Mickey Kober (HS), Matt Hermann (GA), Adam Klein (EA)
Receiver:
1st team -- Dox Aitken (HS), Evan Ferrell (PC), Christian Feliziani (EA), Keyveat Postell (HS)
2nd team -- Matt Hoffman (SCH), Mike Fay (MP), Cody Sweeney (PC), Michael Gilmore (GA), Jonathan Haynes (GA)
QB:
1st team -- Tommy Toal (HS), Mike Hnatkowsky (PC)
2nd team -- Kyle McCloskey (GA)
Kicker:
1st team -- Vincent Capone (GA)
DB:
1st team -- Dox Aitken (HS), Rashon Lusane (MP), Micah Sims (HS), James McAfee (GA)
2nd team -- Justin Telemaque (SCH), Denarii Beard (PC), Dan Baker (EA), John Washington (PC), Danny Sullivan (MP)
League MVP: Dox Aitken (HS)
LB:
1st team -- Mickey Kober (HS), Patrick McGettigan (GA), Pat Finley (MP), Jake McCain (PC)
2nd team -- Brendan Pell (PC), Jake Martillucci (EA), Tanner Long (GA)
DL:
1st team -- Frank Cresta (HS), Ryan Murray (MP), Jacob Purcell (SCH), Riley Ammerman (MP), Colin Hurlbrink (HS)
2nd team -- Justin Titchenell (MP), Ken Bergmann (PC), Asim Richards (HS), Dallas Taylor (EA), Jim McGettigan (GA)
Girls Cross Country
First Team
Abbe Goldstein GA
Margaret Hallahan GA
Sanaiya Watts AIS
Caitlyn Jorgensen EA
Mikayla Schneider ND
Sydney Stribrny ND
Rebecca Saunders SCH
Katie Lennon ND
Jessica Crowley AIS
Ariana Feliziani EA
Second Team
Madison Gaffney ND
Jillian Silverman GA
Mckenna Krall PC
Lila Williams BS
Jackie DeRusso GA
Nicole Novo SCH
Boys Cross Country
Colin Wills – MP
Jake Jorgensen - EA
Owen Ritz – GA
Elias Lingren – EA
Will Concannon – SCH
Tom Freitag – PC
Peter Butler – GA
Noah Chandler – SCH
Jack O’Connell – EA
Anthony Ciro – MP
Charlie Scales – HS
First Team
Michael Zeng EA
Jon Nolan Perry EA
Cole Kemmerer EA
Max Siegfried HS
Thomas Gravina HS
John Updike MP
Matt Davis MP
Marty McGuckin MP
Matt Civitella MP
Brian Isztwan PC
Second Team
Matt Marino EA
Cole Testaiuti EA
Case Hummer EA
Gaven Giampalmi GA
David Hurley HS
Jack McKnight HS
Mike Miller MP
Joey Centeno PC
Dante DiStefano PC
Ian Lopez SCH
Boys Water Polo
MVP- George Maltby EA
First Team
Rory Allen MP SR
Isaac Salinas MP SO
Steve Salle MP SO
Jake Brogan PC SR
Sawyer Smith PC SR
George Maltby EA SR
Jacob Sustersic EA SR
Harrison White HS SR
Second Team
John Nelligan HS SO
MJ Tricolli HS JR
Finn Lillis GA SO
Ace MacDonald GA JR
Aaron Salinas MP SR
Tripp Griffith PC SR
Nadiyah Browning EA
Bella Calastri EA
Camille Smukler AIS
Lexi Short AIS
Emma Sass BS
Lauren Wang BS
Renee Repella GA
Ann Marie Crinnion ND
Grace Leasure ND
Aakanksha Sharma SCH
Brinlea La Barge PC
Schuyler La Barge PC
Paige Hodges PC
Natalie Williams PC
Eloise Nimoityn EA
Emily Beinkampen EA
McKenna Bramlage ND
First Team
Mackenzie Pluck GA
Meghan McCool SCH
Phoebe McClernon ND
Claire Micheletti AIS
Jess Shanahan EA
Dom DeMarco PC
Molly O’Brien EA
Sophie Axenroth GA
Giovanna DeMarco PC
Kristen Burnetta AIS
Morgan Messner EA
Second Team
Emily McNesby SCH
Emily Fryer AIS
Gia Vicari BS
Ellie Greenberg BS
Destiny Curry SCH
Hannah Fox PC
Claire Nappi ND
Rachel Villari GA
Kendal Shein AIS
Julie Hondros EA
Kate White AIS
First Team
Connor Gregory HS
Shane Bradley HS
Jimmy Tricolli HS
Conor Bradley HS
Dave Bettenhausen MP
Chris Savino MP
Zack Viscusi EA
Matt DePillis EA
Matt Freese EA
Blake Greenhalgh SCH
Harrison Williams PC
Conrad Williams PC
Second Team
Alec Haas HS
Jerry Karalis HS
Eric Greenwood GA
Nikolas Roman GA
Sam McDowell SCH
Andy Stackhouse SCH
AJ Traynor MP
Mike Narzikul MP
Drew Shaifer PC
Connor Sullivan PC
Max Jacobs PC
Jay Jennings PC
First Team
Margaux Paolino EA
Maddie Bacskai EA
Corinne Zanolli EA
Courtine Williamson EA
Julianna Tornetta AIS
Colleen Kearney ND
Samantha Popper GA
Rosie Kalis AIS
Quinn Maguire ND
Mary Kate Neff ND
Ryan Loftus ND
Mikaela Watson SCH
Second Team
Caroline Allen ND
Ali Crump GA
Jax Van der Veen AIS
Colby Gallagher EA
Angela Rocca EA
Morgan Smith AIS
Emily Lambert ND
Colleen Carrigan GA
Isabelle Jacobs GA
Ellie Kirkpatrick AIS
First Team
Agnes Irwin
Ginny Ulichney 12 Libero
Baldwin
Danielle Hammond 12 Middle Hitter
Germantown Academy
Catherine Polisano 10 Setter
Grace Polisano 12 Outside Hitter
Carly Pruitt 12 Outside Hitter
Notre Dame
Ashley Haas 12 Libero
Allison Hendrick 11 Middle Hitter
Shannon Quigley 12 Outside Hitter
Springside Chestnut Hill
Marisa Pownall 12 Setter
Tag(s): Home Schools Football Boys Soccer Girls Soccer Golf Field Hockey Cross Country- Boys Cross Country- Girls Volleyball-Girls Inter-Ac Episcopal Acad Football Germantown Acad Football Haverford Football Malvern Prep Football Penn Charter Football Springside CH Football Inter-Ac Episcopal Acad Boys XC Germantown Acad Boys XC Haverford Cross Country Malvern Prep Cross Country Springside CH Boys XC Inter-Ac Notre Dame Cross Country Agnes Irwin Cross Country Baldwin School Cross Country Episcopla Acad Girls XC Germantown Acad Girls XC Springside CH Girls XC Penn Charter Girls X Country Penn Charter Boys X Country Inter-Ac Notre Dame Field Hockey Agnes Irwin Field Hockey Baldwin School Field Hockey Episcopal Acad Field Hockey Germantown Acad Field Hockey Springside CH Field Hockey Penn Charter Field Hockey Inter-Ac Inter-Ac Episcopal Acad Boys Soccer Germantown Acad Boys Soccer Haverford Soccer Malvern Prep Soccer Springside CH Boys Soccer Penn Charter Boys Soccer Inter-Ac Notre Dame Soccer Baldwin School Soccer Episcopal Acad Girls Soccer Germantown Acad Girls Soccer Springside CH Girls Soccer Penn Charter Girls Soccer Inter-Ac Notre Dame Volleyball Agnes Irwin Volleyball Baldwin School Volleyball Germantown Acad Girls V-Ball Springside CH Girls Volleyball Agnes Irwin Soccer Soccer Notre Dame Golf Agnes Irwin Golf Baldwin School Golf Episcopal Acad Golf Germantown Acad Golf Haverford Golf Malvern Prep Golf Penn Charter Golf Cross Country Tennis-Girls Inter-Ac Academy of Notre Dame de Namur Agnes Irwin School Tennis Baldwin School Tennis Episcopal Acad Girls Tennis Germantown Acad. Girls Tennis Springside Chestnut Hill Acade William Penn Charter Girls Ten